Sunday, August 30, 2015

"Guess whose sexy legs?" plus 10 more


"Guess whose sexy legs?" plus 10 more


Posted: 30 Aug 2015 08:56 AM PDT



Do you have any idea whose sexy legs are shown in the photos above?

Well, as you can see she has tanned skin, so it shouldn't be too hard to guess, share your answer in the comment box below

Posted: 30 Aug 2015 04:44 AM PDT

Hyuna showcases her charm in new photoshoot, check out the photos here






Posted: 30 Aug 2015 03:26 AM PDT

Girls' Generation show their gratitude towards fans with another victory.

The girls came first in the latest episode of Inkigayo with their latest hit song Lion Heart. The girls thank fans with an adorable group photo.

The girls pose happily backstage as shown in the photo, congratulations again!
Posted: 30 Aug 2015 02:06 AM PDT

Hyuna shows some love to 4Minute's youngest member Sohyun.

Sohyun celebrates her birthday today and the girls look so intimate in their latest picture. Fans notice the resemblance of the girls and praise that they look like real siblings.

Meanwhile, Hyuna is busy with the promotion of Roop Deep.

Posted: 30 Aug 2015 12:52 AM PDT

Male group Seventeen release performance version video for Adore U, check out the boys in action below

Posted: 29 Aug 2015 11:30 PM PDT

Female group Dal Shabet reveal their bikini photos.

The girls are having some fun at the pool, fans are totally impressed with their voluminous figure, check out for more seductive photos below

Posted: 29 Aug 2015 10:59 PM PDT



Stage Name: Cao Lu
Nickname: The Mood Maker
Birthday: August 30, 1987
Position: Vocalist
Blood Type: O





Posted: 29 Aug 2015 03:28 PM PDT




Birth Name: Heo Young Ji
Stage Name: Youngji
Birthday: August 30, 1994
Position: Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 166 cm
Blood Type: A









Posted: 29 Aug 2015 03:20 PM PDT

Hello Venus totally rock their latest photoshoot for BNT International, check out all the hot pics below




























Posted: 29 Aug 2015 03:14 PM PDT

Hyuna shows off her slim figure for the latest issue of Ceci magazine, check out the photos below