Sunday, September 13, 2015

"Hyuna reveals Run & Run MV" plus 5 more

"Hyuna reveals Run & Run MV" plus 5 more


Hyuna reveals Run & Run MV

Posted: 13 Sep 2015 08:35 AM PDT


4Minute's Hyuna reveals new MV for Run and Run, check out more cuts in the MV below

Red Velvet receive compliment with No.1 performance

Posted: 12 Sep 2015 11:59 PM PDT



Red Velvet deliver a decent cover of BoA's popular song No.1, check out their performance below:

[LIVE] Orange Caramel is back!

Posted: 12 Sep 2015 08:26 PM PDT


It has been a while since the last time we saw Orange Caramel's live performance.

Some photos of their recent live performance have been shared online, check out all the photos here








[Birthday Girl] Top 10 Sexiest photos of Rainbow Seungah

Posted: 12 Sep 2015 07:29 PM PDT




Birth Name: Oh Se Mi
Stage Name: Seungah
Birthday: September 13, 1988
Position: Vocalist
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 45 kg










[Airport Fashion] Dal Shabet style

Posted: 12 Sep 2015 06:48 PM PDT


The members of Dal Shabet are spotted at the airport earlier today, which member has the best airport fashion from your point of view?






Girls' Generation reunite with Choo Sarang

Posted: 12 Sep 2015 05:57 PM PDT


Girls' Generation and Choo Sarang reunite!

The girls have been fans of Choo Sarang for quite some time, the girls have some free time to spend with Sarang again.

Check out their lovely moments together here