Saturday, October 10, 2015

"BoA + Taeyeon's collaboration??" plus 8 more

"BoA + Taeyeon's collaboration??" plus 8 more


BoA + Taeyeon's collaboration??

Posted: 10 Oct 2015 08:11 AM PDT


Fans reveals a special mashup of Taeyeon I's and BoA's Only One, listen to the track below:

GOT7 reveal dance practice for If You Do through Dispatch

Posted: 10 Oct 2015 03:02 AM PDT



GOT7 reveal dance practice of their latest song If You Do, check out the boys in action below:


Heechul shows Taeyeon some love!

Posted: 10 Oct 2015 02:56 AM PDT


Heechul shows Taeyeon some support!

They pose together in their recent photo, showing their close friendship, Taeyeon made her solo debut recently with I, garnering much love from fans.

Are you supporting Taeyeon's solo debut too?

Hyolyn is a baseball babe

Posted: 10 Oct 2015 02:51 AM PDT


SISTAR's Hyolyn showcases her baseball skills at a match earlier today, check out Hyolyn in action here




Which AOA girl has the best airport fashion?

Posted: 10 Oct 2015 12:57 AM PDT


AOA impress with their airport fashion, check out the photos below, who has the best fashion sense?






Red Velvet Wendy sings for D-Day

Posted: 09 Oct 2015 08:07 PM PDT



Red Velvet's Wendy showcases her vocal for web drama D-Day, check out the preview of her song below:

Taeyeon & Bora show close friendship!

Posted: 09 Oct 2015 07:04 PM PDT


Girls' Generation's Taeyeon and SISTAR's Bora display close friendship.

The girls are seen posing with Taeyeon's solo album in the photos above, SISTAR and Taeyeon performed on Music Bank special yesterday.

Meanwhile, Taeyeon made her solo debut with I recently, do you enjoy her music?

[Birthday Girl] 10 stunning pics of miss A's Suzy!

Posted: 09 Oct 2015 06:04 PM PDT



Birth Name: Bae Soo Ji
Stage Name: Suzy
Birthday: October 10, 1994
Position: Main Vocalist, Lead Rapper, Maknae, Face of The Group
Nationality: Korean
Height: 168 cm












[Hot] 6 Sojin's hot pics from recent live

Posted: 09 Oct 2015 05:21 PM PDT



Girl's Day's Sojin impresses with her amazing figure in her latest live performance, check out all the photos here