Tuesday, November 24, 2015

"PSY and Lovelyz announce new albums + teaser images" plus 9 more

"PSY and Lovelyz announce new albums + teaser images" plus 9 more


PSY and Lovelyz announce new albums + teaser images

Posted: 24 Nov 2015 07:12 AM PST



PSY is back!!!!

World star PSY announces his comeback with "PSY 7TH ALBUM" along with a comic teaser image of himself. A countdown has also started and we can expect the release of the album and new MV on December 1.



Aside from PSY, lovely girls of Lovelyz also make their fans happy by surprising them with a comeback teaser image for new album "Lovelinuz" showing the group facing backwards wearing pink and blue varsity uniforms. Unfortunately, there's no exact date released yet but let's anticipate the following details soon!

Are you excited for PSY and Lovelyz' comebacks?



Sulli's instagram hacked after posting seductive photos

Posted: 24 Nov 2015 06:58 AM PST



Sulli informed her fans that her instagram account has been hacked in a comic way by sharing a wacky picture of herself. Probably sharing what her expression is when she knew that she was hacked?

Fans noticed that some of her photos were deleted especially the post where Sulli showed her support for f(x), so she cleared it up and stated that she didn't delete any posts but somebody has hacked her account not once but few times already.

Moreover, before that, Sulli has shared some photos from her recent pictorial where she is posing seductively while slumping on the floor wearing casual shirts and shorts. While her face looks cute like peach her pose and facial expression are sexy.




9MUSES have Sleepless Night at The Show

Posted: 24 Nov 2015 04:25 AM PST


9Muses showcase their amazing live performance of Sleepless Night at MTV The Show, check out their performance below

f(x) Victoria is a gorgeous High Cut girl

Posted: 23 Nov 2015 08:04 PM PST


f(x)'s Victoria showcases her charm for the latest issue of High Cut magazine, check out all her photos here



IU flaunts her slender legs for GQ Korea

Posted: 23 Nov 2015 07:34 PM PST


Korean nation sister shows her cute yet sexy image for the latest issue of GQ Korea, check out the photos here




10 Sexiest Outfits of 9MUSES Hyuna

Posted: 23 Nov 2015 07:07 PM PST



Birth Name: Moon Hyun Ah
Stage Name: Hyuna
Birthday: February 19, 1987
Position: Lead Vocalist, Leader
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Blood Type: O










Bonus

9MUSES first live performance for Sleepless Night

Posted: 23 Nov 2015 06:42 PM PST


9Muses impress with their flawless live performance for Sleepless Night, check out their performance below

AOA Yuna & Hyejeong are party girls for SURE

Posted: 23 Nov 2015 06:24 PM PST


AOA Yuna and Hyejeong reveal their latest pictorials for SURE, check out the photos here as they transform into gorgeous party girls!



FT Island Hongki is Dazed

Posted: 23 Nov 2015 05:01 PM PST


FT Island's Hongki showcases his charisma for the December issue of Dazed Korea magazine, check out his latest pictorials here




9MUSES have some Sleepless Night in new MV

Posted: 23 Nov 2015 04:07 PM PST


9Muses unveil the full MV of their latest song titled Sleepless Night, check out the girls in action!