Saturday, June 25, 2016

“Happy Birthday To 15& Baek Yerin!” plus 21 more

“Happy Birthday To 15& Baek Yerin!” plus 21 more


Happy Birthday To 15& Baek Yerin!

Posted: 25 Jun 2016 08:37 AM PDT


Real Name: Baek Ye Rin
Stage Name: Yerin
Birthday: 26-06-1997
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Blood Type: B



[Throwback] Girl's Day, AOA, BESTie - 'Mr Mr'!

Posted: 25 Jun 2016 07:48 AM PDT


Guess Who?

Posted: 25 Jun 2016 07:55 AM PDT


Quiz Loading...

Lee Jin Wook On The Cover Of 'Esquire Korea'!

Posted: 25 Jun 2016 06:27 AM PDT





[Eye Candy] 12 Hottest Moments Of IU! + Gifs

Posted: 25 Jun 2016 05:17 AM PDT














Jin Woon Poses For 'Dazed And Confused' And 'GQ'!

Posted: 25 Jun 2016 03:23 AM PDT








SNSD Hyoyeon 'SNSD Secret To Longevity? We Don't Have Difficult Members'

Posted: 25 Jun 2016 03:01 AM PDT


Source: Naver

  • [+9027 -586] You are saying that you don't have any difficult members 'anymore'
  • [+4769 -209] The reason why they're lasting long is because they recognize that they're all individually different
  • [+3047 -307] Hyoyeon looks much prettier
  • [+2107 -253] I hope noonas will release a new song this year
  • [+2041 -309] They have a lot of members similar in age, so it's like having a lot of friends
  • [+786 -85] Well you had one difficult member but she left voluntarily
  • [+707 -63] kkk 1 loss for Jessica
  • [+632 -62] That 'difficult' member is gone now...
  • [+600 -76] It is quite amazing that they've made it this far, since they have a lot of members





Wonder Girls Yubin For Cocomojo x 'InStyle'! Full Set Of Photos

Posted: 25 Jun 2016 02:16 AM PDT












ZE:A Dongjun Showcases His Sexy Abs For 'Sure'!

Posted: 25 Jun 2016 02:05 AM PDT







2PM Chansung Poses For 'Elle'!

Posted: 25 Jun 2016 01:57 AM PDT



Kim Ha Neul Showcases Her Beautiful Look In 'Instyle'!

Posted: 25 Jun 2016 12:59 AM PDT




Kang Ha Neul Is 'Instyle'!

Posted: 24 Jun 2016 10:06 PM PDT





Im Joo Hwan Poses For 'Elle'!

Posted: 24 Jun 2016 09:58 PM PDT



Fans Can't Get Enough Of This Idol's Cuteness

Posted: 24 Jun 2016 05:12 PM PDT



Jessica Is A Beautiful Flower Girl

Posted: 24 Jun 2016 05:11 PM PDT





Netizens Claim That She Is The Prettiest KPop Idol

Posted: 24 Jun 2016 05:08 PM PDT



This Idol Impresses With Her Nice Figure

Posted: 24 Jun 2016 05:05 PM PDT





Brave Girls Reveal 3rd High Heels Teaser

Posted: 24 Jun 2016 04:38 PM PDT



GUGUDAN Reveal Official Photos For 'The Little Mermaid'

Posted: 24 Jun 2016 04:37 PM PDT










GFRIEND Lotte Water Park CF

Posted: 24 Jun 2016 04:32 PM PDT


Taeyeon 'Starlight' MV

Posted: 24 Jun 2016 04:31 PM PDT


Tiffany Performs On Sketchbook

Posted: 24 Jun 2016 04:28 PM PDT